Otteluohjelma - Matchprogrammet

 

 

Pvm Datum

Viikonpv

Veckodag

Aika Tid

Kotijoukkue

Hemmalag

Vierasjoukkue

Bortalag

 

Tulos

Resultat 

Comments
KakkonenTvåan      
5.5.2019Su/Sö18:30GrIFKSalPa 1-1 (0-1)Meyer
12.5.2019Su/Sö18:30GrIFKTamU 1-3 (0-2)S.Langhoff
18.5.2019La/Lö17:00FC JazzGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
26.5.2019Su/Sö18:30GrIFKPallo-Iirot x-x (x-x) 
30.5.2019To15:00KäPaGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
3.6.2019Ma/Må18:30GrIFKGnistan x-x (x-x) 
10.6.2019Ma/Må18:30EPSGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
16.6.2019Su/Sö18:30GrIFKFC Espoo x-x (x-x) 
19.6.2019Ke/Ons18:30KaaPoGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
28.6.2019Pe/Fre18:30GrIFKFC Honka Akatemia x-x (x-x) 
13.7.2019La/Lö17:00Ilves/2GrIFK x-x (x-x) 
21.7.2019Su/Sö18:30TamUGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
30.7.2019Ti18:30GrIFKFC Jazz x-x (x-x) 
3.8.2019La/Lö17:00Pallo-IirotGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
11.8.2019Su/Sö18:30GrIFKKäPa x-x (x-x) 
16.8.2019Pe/Fre18:30GnistanGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
25.8.2019Su/Sö18:30GrIFKEPS x-x (x-x) 
31.8.2019La/Lö17:00FC EspooGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
15.9.2019Su/Sö18:30GrIFKKaaPo x-x (x-x) 
21.9.2019La/Lö15:00SalPaGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
27.9.2019Pe/Fre18:30FC Honka AkatemiaGrIFK x-x (x-x) 
5.10.2019La/Lö14:00GrIFKIlves/2 x-x (x-x) 
12.10.2019      4 parhaan jatkoottelut
19.10.2019      4 parhaan jatkoottelut
26.10.2019      4 parhaan jatkoottelut
        

 

 

Cupin lohkotilanne - Cupens zonställning

Pvm Datum

Viikonpv

Veckodag

Aika Tid

Kotijoukkue

Hemmalag

Vierasjoukkue

Bortalag

Tulos

Resultat 

Muuta

Annat

Suomen CupCuppen     
26.1.2019La/Lö16:00FC ViikingitGrIFK1-3 (0-2)om, 2x Kovanen
2.2.2019La/Lö14:30GrIFKGnistan1-3 (0-2)Volkswagen Halli / Volkswagen hallen
HarjoitusottelutTräningsmatcher     
27.2Ons/Ke20.00GrIFKEPS1-2(0-1)Volkswagen Halli / Volkswagen hallen
1.3Pe/Fre18.15GrIFKJK Volta9-0(4-0)Volkswagen Halli / Volkswagen hallen
8.3

Pe/Fre

19.30NJSGrIFK0-2(0-0)

Klaukkala

 

23.3                     La/Lö                 18.30 Kiffen           GrIFK                           0-2   Tali                        
31.3  Su/Sö  21.00Fc ViikingitGrIFK1-0Liikuntamylly
6.4  La/Lö  15.00Klubi 04GrIFK2-1Telia 5G-Areena
20.4  La/Lö11.00Honka/AkatemiaGrIFK2-0Tapiolan urheilupuisto
26.4  Pe/Fre18.00GrIFK HIFK1-3 (1-1)Kauniaisten keskuskenttä